?

Log in

entries friends calendar profile
A Rouge Jedi
Whose Aim is Way Off the Mark
Eergh... Man, what the HELL did I DO last night?

...Well... hangover means I got piss drunk, that's for sure...  Crap.... I coulda sworn someone was with me...

Hell...

Well... whatever I was drinking, I dun like Correllian wiskey na more... Damn, that stuff was good....
1 comment or Leave a comment
Hey, lookit me!

the REAL you
name: <input ... >
age: <input ... >
sex: <input ... >
you are a: bitch
your friends think you are a: hooker
you will marry: a whole bunch of people - you will have many divorces
you like to read: books
you listen to: techno


Kickass!
Leave a comment
Well, I've been here for about two weeks now- And I have to say I rather like it. I can take it easy if I wanna, but I've also met a few people.

Including Captain Hitsugaya... Whom I'm still calling Chibi-Trike, personally, since that name is so damn impossible to pronounce and spell...

It seems we're going to be GOOD FRIENDS from now on... and, if I can get into the habit of writing in this journal, then I'll probably be better off...
6 comments or Leave a comment
Well, this wasn't a total loss- apparently this is just some wierd place where random shit happens.

I can deal with that.

Now, if I could just find a partner to spar with and keep in shape, someone who knows where the kitchen is and can cook, and someone who has no objections to a hot girl topping him, and I'm SET!
Leave a comment